lauf logo final 26

Siegerliste Halbmarathon

Damen

Jahr Name Zeit
1991   Marlies Schröder 1:28:56
1992   Kirsten Nachtigal 1:22:00
1993   Andrea Kapiske 1:36:19
1994   Stella Zastrau 1:29:00
1995   Regina Dreock 1:31:33
1996   Anke Baasch 1:36:15
1997   Isabel Schäfer 1:27:14
1998   Anja Odens-Kruse 1:27:29
1999   Verena Johannsen 1:35:44
2000   Gabriele Schult 1:24:38
2001   Gabriele Schult 1:21:45
2002 VL Angela Kresse 1:22:02
2002 Cup Gabriele Schult 1:22:16
2003 VL Gabriela Lange 1:37:35
2003 Cup Gabriele Schult 1:25:07
2004 VL Ulla Hohmann 1:34:53
2004 Cup Charlotte Doeding 1:32:51
2005 VL Alejandra Andrada 1:37:23
2005 Cup Charlotte Doeding 1:29:40
2006 VL Anina Kleier 1:35:26
2006 Cup Karin Nentwig 1:29:14
2007 VL Svenja Garrelts 1:37:07
2007 Cup Karin Nentwig 1:28:48
2008 VL Sandra Kusserow 1:37:57
2008 Cup Karin Nentwig 1:32:38
2009 VL Katharina Josenhans 1:28:25
2009 Cup Kathrin Schroettke 1:32:26
2010 VL Berrin Otto 1:31:44
2010 Cup Katharina Josenhans 1:26:57
2011 VL Berrin Otto 1:31:07
2011 Cup

Jana Baum

1:30:40
2012 VL

Ann-Kristin Schmidt

1:31:06
2012 Cup

Jana Baum

1:26:23
2013 VL

Berrin Otto 

1:32:13
2013 Cup Anne Lupke

1:25:10

 2014 VL Bettina Strehl

1:30:44 

 2014 CUP Michaela Sarman-Lein

1:33:17 

2015 VL Berrin Otto

1:31:47

2015 CUP Juliet Champion

1:25:12

2016 VL Annika Krull (Streckenrekord)

1:19:56

2016 CUP Sandra Renschke

1:31:38

 

 

Herren

Jahr Name Zeit
1991   Erhard Schrötke 1:15:10
1992   Hassan Endris 1:17:00
1993   Uwe Lippelt 1:14:46
1994   Ralf Görke 1:12:49
1995   Ulrich Moritz 1:14:54
1996   Jörg Artmann 1:18:14
1997   Ralf Heuss 1:13:57
1998   Michael Steinhagen 1:14:52
1999   Dieter Kremers 1:18:44
2000   Gösta Ladiges 1:13:09
2001   Gösta Ladiges 1:12:04
2002 VL Andreas Virus 1:17:58
2002 Cup Gösta Ladiges 1:15:46
2003 VL Ralf Heuss 1:17:39
2003 Cup Gösta Ladiges 1:14:35
2004 VL Christian Otte 1:21:43
2004 Cup Thomas Hansen 1:16:07
2005 VL Sebastian Schneider 1:22:23
2005 Cup Uwe Walter 1:18:25
2006 VL Tilman Deneke 1:19:07
2006 Cup Ralf Heuss 1:16:18
2007 VL Patrick Raabe 1:15:53
2007 Cup Dennis Mehlfeld 1:15:16
2008 VL Mike Krause 1:19:00
2008 Cup Tilman Deneke 1:14:53
2009 VL Philipp Ziegler 1:19:01
2009 Cup Dennis Mehlfeld (Streckenrekord) 1:09:29
2010 VL Uwe Walter 1:17:20
2010 Cup Lars Totzke 1:16:11
2011 VL Nils Ischdonat 1:17:12
2011 Cup Jens Tippner 1:13:37
2012 VL Nils Ischdonat 1:16:07
2012 Cup Jens Tippner 1:13:16
2013 VL Marc Schleyer 1:18:22
2013 Cup Thorben Hiekmann 1:18:01
 2014 VL Daniel Eilers 1:17:43 
 2014 Cup Christian Hiller 1:18:12 
2015 VL Mirko Peters 1:21:49
2015 CUP Ralf Härle 1:19:37
2016 VL Stefan Sutmöller 1:18:47
2016 CUP Luigi Babusci 1:18:12

Sponsoren